• Tel: +66 (0) 88 919-2995, (662) 651-0807, Fax: (662) 651-0729, Skype ID: drlilyp19
  • Mail: healthysmiles@bangkokdentalspa.com
  • Tel: +66 (0) 88 919-2995, (662) 651-0807, Fax: (662) 651-0729, Skype ID: drlilyp19
  • Mail: healthysmiles@bangkokdentalspa.com
Bangkok Dental Spa

Price List

The price quotes of products and services are based on approximation and are subjected to change without prior notice based on the appropriate advice from the professionals at Bangkok Dental Spa.

Price List

Bangkok Dental Spa
Types of treatment Price
(Thai Baht)
Check up free
X-ray intraoral 200
OPG 1,000
Cleaning 800-1,500
Filling/surface 800-1,500
Whitening in office 9,000-10,000
Porcelain inlay / onlay 8,000-12,000
Porcelain veneer 10,000-12,000
Metal crown and bridge (per unit) 12,000-16,000
Crown porcelain 12,000-18,000
Full mouth denture 20,000-35,000
Acrylic partial denture 8,000-15,000
Metal denture 15,000-25,000
RCT 8,000-15,000
Pin 3,000-5,000
Extract 1,000-4,000
Implant surgery 35,000-40,000
Crown and abutment on implant 20,000-40,000
Bone graft Depend on case basis
  • The price quotes of products and services are based on approximation and are subjected to change without prior notice based on the appropriate advice from the professionals at Bangkok Dental Spa.

Related Services

Correcting Failed Implant Cases

Bangkok Dental Spa

Over the past 10 years we have had a lot of patients coming in to get their implants (done elsewhere)…

Dental Sanctuary

Bangkok Dental Spa

Dental Implant

Bangkok Dental Spa

Dental Cosmetic

Bangkok Dental Spa